Approved
Gabriella Ambrosi
Business Name: Sequoia Senior Solutions
Business Seat Held: In-Home Non-Medical Services
Approved
Salvador Avila
Business Name: Avila Electric
Business Seat Held: Electrician
Approved
Joel Banuelos
Business Name: Joel Banuelos, CMT
Business Seat Held: Manual Therapy, Massage Therapist
Approved
Ernest Berghof
Business Name: Berghof Realty
Business Seat Held: Residential Real Estate
Approved
Marlene Bojorquez
Business Name: Nextaff
Business Seat Held: Staffing Manager
Approved
Ladan Brabo
Approved
Jay Bretz
Business Name: J Landscape Services
Business Seat Held: Landscape Contractor
Approved
Jeff Bricker
Business Name: SpeedPro Imaging
Business Seat Held: Sign Company
Approved
Ray Cataldo
Business Name: Empire Floors
Business Seat Held: Flooring Retailer
Approved
Julie Colt
Business Name: Dog Pro
Business Seat Held: Dog Trainer
Approved
Jason Comb
Business Name: Care 4 Carpet
Business Seat Held: Carpet Cleaner
Approved
Leslie Dodds
Business Name: McDonald Leavitt Insurance
Business Seat Held: Business & Commercial Insurance
Approved
Mark Dunn
Business Name: Edward Jones Financial
Business Seat Held: Certified Financial Planner
Approved
Carlos Espana
Business Name: Comcast Business
Business Seat Held: Senior Executive Business Development
Approved
Nuccio Ferlito
Business Name: Bank of The West
Business Seat Held: Bank Services
Approved
Shelly Fitzsimmons
Business Name: Integrative Fitness
Business Seat Held: Fitness Trainer
Approved
Paul Fraser
Business Name: Redwood Moving & Storage
Business Seat Held: Residential and commercial relocation
Approved
Lia Gianola
Approved
Kelly Grant
Business Name: New York Life / NYLIFE Securities
Business Seat Held: Insurance - Life, Disability, Long Term Care
Approved
Susan Gugliotta
Business Name: Gugliotta Accounting
Business Seat Held: Bookkeeping
Approved
Susie Hlinka
Approved
Nicole Humber
Business Name: Bravo Restoration and Construction
Business Seat Held: Cleaning & Restoration Contractor
Approved
Leo James
Business Name: Techtonic Events
Business Seat Held: AV, Photo Booth and DJ Services
Approved
Nolan Lowry
Business Name: Resonate Digital
Business Seat Held: Social Media and Email Marketing Services
Approved
Tony Milano
Business Name: Milano Mechanical
Business Seat Held: HVAC Professional
Approved
Joerg Olson
Business Name: Olson & Olson Insurance Services
Business Seat Held: Property and Casualty Insurance
Approved
Nick Pavelka
Business Name: iRelevant Media
Business Seat Held: Videographer & Photographer
Approved
Ashley Rader
Business Name: RAD Web Marketing
Business Seat Held: Web Design
Approved
Jerry Rock
Business Name: Aflac
Business Seat Held: Supplemental Insurance
Approved
Mike Runyan
Business Name: Legal Shield
Business Seat Held: Prepaid Legal Plans
Approved
Jim Sackman
Business Name: Jim Sackman Business Coaching
Business Seat Held: Business Consultant
Approved
Rodger Sartori
Business Name: Sartorial Auto Repair
Business Seat Held: Auto Repair
Approved
Daniel Sullivan
Business Name: ARS Solar
Business Seat Held: Solar Consultant
Approved
Eric Taggesell
Business Name: Guarenteed Rate Affinity
Business Seat Held: Home Loans
Approved
Bill Vogler
Approved
Amy White
Business Name: MYRA
Business Seat Held: Millwork
Approved
John Wotring
Business Name: Primrose Alzheimer's Living
Business Seat Held: In Home Senior Services